Staff

Staff Emails/Extensions(Ext. follow school number 5185823341)

ADMINISTRATION

Superintendent:  Christian Fisher  [email protected] /ext.1015

Curriculum/DPO:  PJ Motsiff [email protected] /ext.1016

District Treasurer:  Colleen Sage  [email protected] /ext. 1017

District Secretary:  Melissa Yandon  [email protected] /ext. 1018

Main Office:  Pam Bush  [email protected] /ext. 1019

 


FACULTY

Business:  Jared Doyle  [email protected] /ext. 1006

Special Education:  Shelley Gagnon  [email protected] /ext. 1026

Technology/Shop:  Gary Gazaille  [email protected] /ext. 1014

HS Library:  Autumn Goerner  [email protected] /ext. 1020

Mathematics:  Edward LaCourse  [email protected] /ext. 1010

Art:  Jessica LaFountain  [email protected] /ext. 1005

Social Studies:  Kathy Larkin [email protected] /ext. 1013

Music:  Zhanna Pendell  [email protected] /ext. 1009

Science:  Garrett Phelps  [email protected] /ext. 1012

English:  Terri Smith  [email protected] /ext. 1007

Foreign Language:  Jean Aurilio  [email protected] /ext. 1008

Physical Education:  Millie Winslow  [email protected] /ext. 1011

Health Office:  Denise Bolan  [email protected] /ext. 1025

Health Office: Madison LaFond [email protected] /ext. 1025

IT Coordinator:  Nico Paniccia  [email protected] /ext. 1028

School Counselor: Kathy Markwica [email protected] /ext. 1023

Elementary Librarian:  Melissa Yandon  [email protected] /ext. 1018

Teacher Assistant:  Janice Wright  [email protected] /ext. 1002

STEAM Teacher: Dina Bernat [email protected] /ext. 1030

Elementary Math: Meredith AP [email protected] /ext. 1027

5th/6th Grade: Scott Keglovits  [email protected] /ext. 1004

3rd/4th Grade: Julie Slayback  [email protected] /ext. 1003

1st/2nd Grade: Amanda Bush [email protected] /ext. 1002

PreK/K Grade: Nicole Belden [email protected] /ext. 1001

Speech Therapist: Andrea Winchip [email protected] /ext. 1024

Psychologist: Steven Wilk [email protected] /ext. 1124

 

STAFF

Head Maintenance:  Ray Bush  [email protected] /ext. 1022

Transportation:  Bob Bessey  [email protected] / (518)251-3180

Bus Driver/Cleaner:  Lanette Chase

Food Service/Cleaner:  Suzanne Stith

Kitchen Manager:  Ellie Yandon [email protected] /ext. 1021

Cleaner:  Joshua Hults

Cleaner: Larissa Smith 

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2022 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.